Gisele Bündchen

Досье Gisele Bündchen

Адрес: Бразилия
Сайт: offline
Следить за пользователем

Нам не известно когда родился Gisele Bündchen. Непонятно где родился Gisele. За то, мы выяснили, что сейчас он проживает в Бразилия.

Скрытые друзья пользователя:

Скрытые друзья еще не проверялись.

Найти скрытых друзей

Вот, что рассказывает Gisele о себе:
I was born in Horizontina, a town in the backcountry of (Brazilian) state Rio Grande do Sul. The town was once mainly colonized by Germans. In the school which I attended, learning German was actually obligatory from third grade on. But being out of touch with the language for such a long time, I unfortunately forgot it. (...) I belong to the sixth generation of my family in Brazil

Birth name
Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bündchen
Date of birth
July 20, 1980 
Place of birth
Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hair color
Sandy blonde
Eye color
34-24-34 (US)[1]
130 lb (59 kg/9.3 st)
Dress size
Shoe size
38(EU), 10(US)